Kang-Shin Sung-il

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kang-Shin Sung-il (강신성일)

Male
Birthdate: 1937/05/08~2018/11/04

Production departmentActorMember of the National AssemblyProducerDirector

Also known as: Shin Seong-il, Shin Sung-il, Kang-sin Seong-il, 신성일, Kang Sin-yeong, 강신영

Kang-Shin Sung-il is the husband of Um Aing-ran.

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kang-Shin Sung-il
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kang-Shin Sung-il
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kang-Shin Sung-il
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kang-Shin Sung-il
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kang-Shin Sung-il
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kang-Shin Sung-il
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›