Kang Dae-gyu

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kang Dae-gyu (강대규)

Male
Birthdate: 1974/09/26

Directing departmentActorAdaptation / DramatizationAssistant directorDirector

Also known as: Kang Dae-gyoo, Kang Dae-kyu, Kang Dae-kyoo

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kang Dae-gyu
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kang Dae-gyu
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kang Dae-gyu
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kang Dae-gyu
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kang Dae-gyu
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kang Dae-gyu
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›