Kang Full

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kang Full (강풀)

Male
Birthdate: 1974/12/07

ActorAdaptation / DramatizationComic book writerWriterOriginal workProfessorScriptwriter

Also known as: Kang Pool, Kang Pul, Kang Do-yeong, 강도영

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kang Full
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kang Full
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kang Full
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kang Full
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kang Full
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kang Full
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›