Kang Hoon

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kang Hoon (강훈)

Male
Birthdate: 1991/05/23

Actor

Also known as: Kang Hun

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (강훈): • Kang Hoon-I (Male, Director)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kang Hoon
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kang Hoon
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kang Hoon
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kang Hoon
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kang Hoon
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›