Kang Hyung-koo

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kang Hyung-koo (강형구)

Male
Birthdate: 1955/12/04

ActorArtistDrawing supportPainter

Also known as: Kang Hyung-gu, Kang Hyung-ku, Kang Hyeong-gu, Kang Hyeong-ku, Kang Hyung-goo, Kang Hyeong-goo, Kang Hyeong-koo

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kang Hyung-koo
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kang Hyung-koo
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kang Hyung-koo
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kang Hyung-koo
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kang Hyung-koo
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›