Kang Jung-woo

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kang Jung-woo (강정우)

Male
Birthdate: 1984/02/29

Musical actor/ressActor

Also known as: Kang Jeong-woo

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kang Jung-woo
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kang Jung-woo
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kang Jung-woo
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kang Jung-woo
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kang Jung-woo
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kang Jung-woo
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›