Watch Are You Human on KOCOWA
Kang Seung-yoon

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kang Seung-yoon (강승윤)

Male
Birthdate: 1994/01/21

ActorTheme songSinger

Also known as: WINNER, 위너, Seungyoon, Yoon

Links

Kang Seung-yoon
🎥 Filmography
More

🎥 Extended Filmography ›

Kang Seung-yoon
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kang Seung-yoon
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kang Seung-yoon
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kang Seung-yoon
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kang Seung-yoon
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❌ Go Ad-free