Kang Shin-hyo

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kang Shin-hyo (강신효)

Male
Birthdate: 1989/08/13

Actor

Also known as: Kang Sin-hyo

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (강신효): • Kang Sin-hyo (Male, Production department, Producer, Director)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kang Shin-hyo
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kang Shin-hyo
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kang Shin-hyo
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kang Shin-hyo
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kang Shin-hyo
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kang Shin-hyo
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›