Kang Shin-jo

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kang Shin-jo (강신조)

Male
Birthdate: 1965/07/11

Actor

Also known as: Kang Sin-jo

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kang Shin-jo
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kang Shin-jo
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kang Shin-jo
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kang Shin-jo
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kang Shin-jo
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kang Shin-jo
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›