Kang Sung-min

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kang Sung-min (강성민)

Male
Birthdate: 1979/07/23

Stage actor/actressActorSingerTV Personality

Also known as: Kang Tae-sung, Kang Tae-sung, 강태성, Kang Seong-min

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (강성민): • Kang Seong-min-I (Male, Actor)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kang Sung-min
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kang Sung-min
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kang Sung-min
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kang Sung-min
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kang Sung-min
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kang Sung-min
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›