Kang Ye-sol

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kang Ye-sol (강예솔)

Female
Birthdate: 1983/04/30

Actress

Also known as: Lim Il-gyoo, 임일규

Links

Kang Ye-sol is the husband of .
is the wife of Hong Kwang-ho.

Other people with the same Korean name (강예솔): • Kang Ye-sol-I (Female, Actress, Voice actor/actress)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kang Ye-sol
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kang Ye-sol
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kang Ye-sol
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kang Ye-sol
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kang Ye-sol
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kang Ye-sol
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›