Kangyu Ga-ram

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kangyu Ga-ram (강유가람)

Female
Birthdate: 1979/04/28

Lighting / Cinematography departmentDistribution departmentProduction departmentDirecting departmentActressAssistant directorScenario teamCinematographerEditorProducerDirectorScriptwriterScript supervisor

Also known as: Gang-yoo Ga-ram

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kangyu Ga-ram
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kangyu Ga-ram
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kangyu Ga-ram
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kangyu Ga-ram
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kangyu Ga-ram
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›