Kim Bum-suk

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Bum-suk (김범석)

Male
Birthdate: 1979/08/25

Stage actor/actressActorSinger

Also known as: Donghwa, 동화, Kim Beom-seok, Kim Bum-seok

Link

Other people with the same Korean name (김범석): • Kim Beom-seok (1979/07/25, Male, Actor, Art director / Production designer / Set design, Scriptwriter)

Advertisement

Kim Bum-suk
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Bum-suk
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Bum-suk
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Bum-suk
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❌ Remove Ads
adplus-dvertising