Kim Bum-jin

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Bum-jin (김범진)

Male
Birthdate: 1988/06/02

Actor

Also known as: Kim Beom-jin

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Bum-jin
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Bum-jin
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Bum-jin
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Bum-jin
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Bum-jin
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Bum-jin
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›