Kim C

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim C (김C)

Male
Birthdate: 1971/11/15

ActorSingerScore composerOriginal idea

Also known as: Kim Dae-won, 김대원, HOT POTATO, 뜨거운 감자, Peppermint Club, 페퍼민트클럽

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim C
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim C
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim C
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim C
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim C
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim C
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›