Kim Dong-ho-II

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Dong-ho-II (김동호)

Male
Birthdate: 1985/08/17

Musical actor/ressActor

Also known as: Kim Dong-ho, Kang Dong-ho, 강동호

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (김동호): • Kim Dong-ho (1937/08/06, Male, Actor, Producer, Festival programer, Director)• Kim Dong-ho-I (Male, Actor)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Dong-ho-II
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Dong-ho-II
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Dong-ho-II
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Dong-ho-II
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Dong-ho-II
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Dong-ho-II
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›