GREE

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

GREE (그리 )

Male
Birthdate: 1998/11/10

ActorSingerTV PersonalityTV presenter

Also known as: MC GREE, MC그리 , Kim Dong-hyeon, Kim Dong-hyun, 김동현, MC그리, MC Gree, Oh Yeah Band, 오예 밴드

Links

GREE is the son of Kim Gu-ra.

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

GREE
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

GREE
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

GREE
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

GREE
📹 Videos
More

More ›

GREE
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

GREE
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›