Kim Dong-hyun-I

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Dong-hyun-I (김동현)

Male
Birthdate: 1950/06/10

Production departmentActorProducer

Also known as: Kim Dong-hyeon, Kim Ho-seong, 김호성

Other people with the same Korean name (김동현): • Kim Dong-hyeon-II (Male, Actor)• Kim Dong-hyeon-III (1975, Male, Stage actor/actress, Actor)• Kim Dong-hyeon-V (Male, Director, Scriptwriter)• Kim Dong-hyun (1974/12/25, Male, Musical actor/ress, Stage actor/actress, Actor)• Kim Dong-hyun-VI (1966, Male, Lighting / Cinematography department, Production department, Assistant director, Sound department, Cinematographer, Making of, Editor, Producer, Director, Scriptwriter)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Dong-hyun-I
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Dong-hyun-I
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Dong-hyun-I
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Dong-hyun-I
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Dong-hyun-I
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Dong-hyun-I
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›