Stream Extraordinary You Now on KOCOWA
Kim Duk-joong

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Duk-joong (김덕중)

Male
Birthdate: 1984/06/14

Directing departmentDirectorEditorProducerScriptwriter

Also known as: Kim Deok-joong

Kim Duk-joong was born in Buan-gun, Jeollabuk-do, Korea and graduated in German and German literature at Sungkyunkwan University. He has lived in Uzbekistan for four years and attended the Dankook University’s Graduate School of Film Content, Directing Program.

Source

Advertisement

Kim Duk-joong
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Duk-joong
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Duk-joong
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Duk-joong
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Duk-joong
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❌ Remove Ads