Kim Gang-yun

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Gang-yun (김강윤)

Male
Birthdate: 1923~1994

Original workDirectorScriptwriter

Also known as: Kim Kang-yun, Kim Gang-yoon

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Gang-yun
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Gang-yun
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Gang-yun
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Gang-yun
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›