Kim Ha-neul

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Ha-neul (김하늘)

Female
Birthdate: 1978/02/21

Actress

Links

- Height: 5'5 3/4" (167 cm)
- Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)

- School: Seoul Institute of the Arts, Film
- Bloodtype: B
- Religion: Roman Catholic
- Hobbies: Listening to music, travel
- Nickname: Olive
- Marriage: Married

Other people with the same Korean name (김하늘): • Kim Ha-neul-II (Female, Scriptwriter)• Kim Ha-neul-III (1998/07/03, Male, Actor)

Advertisement

Kim Ha-neul
🎥 Filmography
More

🎥 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Ha-neul
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Ha-neul
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Ha-neul
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Ha-neul
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Ha-neul
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❎ Try Ad-free