Kim Hae-sung

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Hae-sung (김해성)

Male
Birthdate: 1991/04/13

ActorModel

Also known as: Kim Hae-seong, Jin Hai Xing, 金海星

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Hae-sung
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Hae-sung
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Hae-sung
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Hae-sung
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Hae-sung
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›