Kim Ho-chang

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Ho-chang (김호창)

Male
Birthdate: 1984/04/21

Stage actor/actressActor

Also known as: Kim Min-chan, 김민찬

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Ho-chang
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Ho-chang
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Ho-chang
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Ho-chang
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Ho-chang
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Ho-chang
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›