Kim Ho-jung

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Ho-jung (김호정)

Female
Birthdate: 1968/03/10

Stage actor/actressActress

Also known as: Kim Ho-jeong

Link

Other people with the same Korean name (김호정): • Kim Ho-jung-I (Female, Adaptation / Dramatization, Assistant director, Director, Script supervisor)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Ho-jung
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Ho-jung
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Ho-jung
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Ho-jung
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Ho-jung
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Ho-jung
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›