Watch Brain Works on KOCOWA
Kim Hong-seon-I

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Hong-seon-I (김홍선)

Male
Birthdate: 1969/04/02

CreatorProducerDirectorScriptwriter

Also known as: Kim Hong-sun, Kim Hong-seon

Link

Other people with the same Korean name (김홍선): • Kim Hong-seon (1976/10/21, Male, Production department, Adaptation / Dramatization, Assistant director, Co-producer, Original idea, Producer, Executive Producer, Director, Scriptwriter)

Kim Hong-seon-I
🎥 Filmography
More

🎥 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Hong-seon-I
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Hong-seon-I
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Hong-seon-I
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Hong-seon-I
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Hong-seon-I
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❌ Go Ad-free