Watch Are You Human on KOCOWA
Kim Hong-seon

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Hong-seon (김홍선)

Male
Birthdate: 1976/10/21

Production departmentAdaptation / DramatizationAssistant directorCo-producerOriginal ideaProducerExecutive ProducerDirectorScriptwriter

Also known as: kim hong-sun

Other people with the same Korean name (김홍선): • Kim Hong-seon-I (1969/04/02, Male, Creator, Producer, Director, Scriptwriter)

Kim Hong-seon
🎥 Filmography
More

🎥 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Hong-seon
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Hong-seon
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Hong-seon
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Hong-seon
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Hong-seon
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❌ Go Ad-free