Kim Hyun-I

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Hyun-I (김현)

Female
Birthdate: 1971/03/27

Stage actor/actressActress

Also known as: Kim Hyeon, Kim Hyeon-ok, 김현옥

Other people with the same Korean name (김현): • Kim Hyeon (Male, Actor)• Kim Hyun (Male, Assistant director, Sound department, Director, Scriptwriter)• Kim Hyun-II (1990/04/20, Male, Actor, Singer)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Hyun-I
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Hyun-I
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Hyun-I
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Hyun-I
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Hyun-I
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Hyun-I
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›