Kim Hyun-II

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Hyun-II (김현)

Male
Birthdate: 1990/04/20

ActorSinger

Also known as: E7, 이세븐, Kim Hyeon

Link

Other people with the same Korean name (김현): • Kim Hyeon (Male, Actor)• Kim Hyun (Male, Assistant director, Sound department, Director, Scriptwriter)• Kim Hyun-I (1971/03/27, Female, Stage actor/actress, Actress)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Hyun-II
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Hyun-II
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Hyun-II
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Hyun-II
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Hyun-II
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Hyun-II
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›