Kim Hyun-joo

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Hyun-joo (김현주)

Female
Birthdate: 1978/04/24

Actress

Also known as: Kim Hyeon-joo

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (김현주): • Kim Hyeon-joo-I (Female, Actress, Stunt/martial arts department)• Kim Hyun-joo-II (1964/10/16, Female, Actress, DJ, TV Personality, TV presenter)• Kim Hyun-ju-I (Female, Music department, Animation, Character design, Coloring, Director, Scriptwriter, Storyboard)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Hyun-joo
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Hyun-joo
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Hyun-joo
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Hyun-joo
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Hyun-joo
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Hyun-joo
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›