Kim Il-hae

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Il-hae (김일해)

Male
Birthdate: 1906/12/20~2004/07/11

Actor

Also known as: Kim Jeong-seok, 김정석

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Il-hae
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Il-hae
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Il-hae
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Il-hae
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›