Kim Jae-young

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Jae-young (김재영)

Male
Birthdate: 1988/09/30

ActorModel

Also known as: Kim Jae-yeong

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (김재영): • Kim Jae-yeong-I (1972, Male, Director)• Kim Jae-young-I (1977/05/06, Male, Stage actor/actress, Actor)• Kim Jae-young-II (1993/05/09, Male, Actor)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Jae-young
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Jae-young
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Jae-young
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Jae-young
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Jae-young
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Jae-young
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›