Kim Jung-eun

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Jung-eun (김정은)

Female
Birthdate: 1976/03/04

Actress

Also known as: Kim Jeong-eun

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (김정은): • Kim Jeong-eun-I (Female, Adaptation / Dramatization, Scriptwriter)• Kim Jeong-eun-II (Female, Director)• Kim Jeong-eun-III (Female, Actress)• Kim Jung-eun-I (Female, Actress)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Jung-eun
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Jung-eun
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Jung-eun
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Jung-eun
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Jung-eun
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Jung-eun
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›