Kim Jeong-min

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Jeong-min (김정민)

Male
Birthdate: 1972/07/05

Production departmentAdaptation / DramatizationAssistant directorProducerDirectorScriptwriter

Also known as: Kim Jung-min

Other people with the same Korean name (김정민): • Kim Jeong-min-II (Male, Production department, Producer, Scriptwriter)• Kim Jeong-min-III (Male, Director)• Kim Jeong-min-V (Male, Director)• Kim Jeong-min-VI (Male, Director)• Kim Jeong-min-VII (Male, Director)• Kim Jung-min (1968/08/23, Male, Actor, Singer)• Kim Jung-min-I (1989/01/11, Female, Actress, Singer, TV presenter)• Kim Jung-min-IV (1983/08/21, Male, Stage actor/actress, Actor)• Kim Jung-min-IX (Male, Director)• Kim Jung-min-VIII (Female, Actress)• Kim Jung-min-X (Male, Director)• Kim Jung-min-XI (Male, Scriptwriter)• Kim Jung-min-XII (Male, Director)• Kim Jung-min-XIII (Male, Director, Scriptwriter)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Jeong-min
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Jeong-min
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Jeong-min
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Jeong-min
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Jeong-min
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Jeong-min
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //