Kim Ji-soo

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Ji-soo (김지수)

Female
Birthdate: 1972/10/24

Actress

Managament company (where to write): Namoo Actors (나무엑터스)

Also known as: Kim Ji-su, Yang Seong-yoon, 양성윤

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (김지수): • Kim Ji-soo-I (Female, Stage actor/actress, Stylist)• Kim Ji-soo-II (Male, Stage actor/actress, Actor)• Kim Ji-soo-III (Female, Scriptwriter)• Kim Ji-soo-IV (Female, Producer, Scriptwriter)• Kim Ji-soo-V (Female, Scriptwriter)• Kim Ji-soo-VI (Male, Actor)• Kim Ji-soo-VII (Female, Scriptwriter)• Kim Ji-soo-VIII (Female, Art director / Production designer / Set design)• Kim Ji-su (Female, Scriptwriter)• Kim Jisoo (1990/02/05, Male, Actor, Singer, Guitarist)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Ji-soo
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Ji-soo
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Ji-soo
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Ji-soo
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Ji-soo
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Ji-soo
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›