Stream The Forbidden Marriage on KOCOWA
Kim Ji-sung-I

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Ji-sung-I (김지성)

Female
Birthdate: 1974/10/28

Actress

Also known as: Kim Ji-seong, Kim Ji-sung

Link

Other people with the same Korean name (김지성): • Kim Ji-sung (1996/10/30, Female, Actress)

Advertisement

Kim Ji-sung-I
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Ji-sung-I
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Ji-sung-I
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Ji-sung-I
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Ji-sung-I
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Ji-sung-I
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❌ Remove Ads