Kim Ji-woong

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Ji-woong (김지웅)

Male
Birthdate: 1998/12/14

ActorSinger

Also known as: Kang Joon, Kang Jun, 강준

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (김지웅): • Kim Ji-woong-I (1988/02/22, Male, Actor)

Advertisement

Kim Ji-woong
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Ji-woong
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Ji-woong
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Ji-woong
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Ji-woong
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❌ Remove Ads