Kim Ji-yeong

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Ji-yeong (김지영)

Female
Birthdate: 1938/09/25~2017/02/19

Actress

Also known as: Kim Ji-young

Other people with the same Korean name (김지영): • Kim Ji-yeong-I (Male, Adaptation / Dramatization, Original idea, Director, Scriptwriter)• Kim Ji-yeong-II (Female, Actress)• Kim Ji-yeong-IV (Female, Scriptwriter)• Kim Ji-young (1974/09/07, Female, Actress)• Kim Ji-young-III (2005/07/08, Female, Actress)• Kim Ji-young-V (Male, Editor, Director, Scriptwriter)• Kim Ji-young-VI (Female, Actress)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Ji-yeong
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Ji-yeong
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Ji-yeong
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Ji-yeong
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Ji-yeong
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Ji-yeong
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›