Kim Jin-Woo-VIII

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Jin-Woo-VIII (김진우)

Male
Birthdate: 1989/04/19

Musical actor/ressActor

Also known as: 구진욱, Koo Jin-wook, Goo Jin-wook, Kim Jin-oh, 김진오

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (김진우): • Kim Jin-woo (1983/07/17, Male, Musical actor/ress, Stage actor/actress, Actor)• Kim Jin-woo-I (2006/03/20, Male, Actor)• Kim Jin-woo-II (Male, Directing department, Assistant director, Director)• Kim Jin-woo-IX (Male, Director)• Kim Jin-woo-V (Male, Actor)• Kim Jin-woo-VI (Male, Actor)• Kim Jin-woo-VII (Male, Actor)• Kim Jinwoo (1991/09/26, Male, Actor, Singer)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Jin-Woo-VIII
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Jin-Woo-VIII
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Jin-Woo-VIII
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Jin-Woo-VIII
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Jin-Woo-VIII
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Jin-Woo-VIII
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›