Kim Jin-soo

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Jin-soo (김진수)

Male
Birthdate: 1971/02/25

Stage actor/actressActorComedian

Also known as: Kim Jin-su

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (김진수): • Kim Jin-soo-I (Male, Scriptwriter)• Kim Jin-soo-II (Male, Director)• Kim Jin-soo-III (Male, Scriptwriter)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Jin-soo
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Jin-soo
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Jin-soo
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Jin-soo
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Jin-soo
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Jin-soo
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›