Kim Jin-soon

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Jin-soon (김진순)

Male
Birthdate: 1989/09/26

Art direction departmentActorAdaptation / DramatizationCastingCo-directorMixingEditorProducerStoryboard

Also known as: Kim Jin-sun

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Jin-soon
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Jin-soon
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Jin-soon
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Jin-soon
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Jin-soon
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›