Kim Jin-young

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Jin-young (김진영)

Male
Birthdate: 1967/06/12

ActorAdaptation / DramatizationMarketingProducerDirectorScriptwriter

Also known as: Kim Jin-yeong

Other people with the same Korean name (김진영): • Kim Jin-yeong-I (Male, Director)• Kim Jin-yeong-II (Male, Director)• Kim Jin-young-I (2003/02/13, Male, Actor)• Kim Jin-young-II (1990/09/03, Male, Lighting / Cinematography department, Production department, Actor, Clapperboard, Real-time recording, Investment, Script supervisor)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Jin-young
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Jin-young
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Jin-young
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Jin-young
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Jin-young
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Jin-young
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›