Watch Brain Works on KOCOWA
Kim Jinwoo

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Jinwoo (김진우)

Male
Birthdate: 1991/09/26

ActorSinger

Also known as: WINNER, 위너, Kim Jin-woo, Jinu

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (김진우): • Kim Jin-woo (1983/07/17, Male, Musical actor/ress, Stage actor/actress, Actor)• Kim Jin-woo-I (2006/03/20, Male, Actor)• Kim Jin-woo-II (Male, Directing department, Assistant director, Director)• Kim Jin-woo-IX (Male, Director)• Kim Jin-woo-V (Male, Actor)• Kim Jin-woo-VI (Male, Actor)• Kim Jin-woo-VII (Male, Actor)• Kim Jin-Woo-VIII (1989/04/19, Male, Musical actor/ress, Actor, Martial arts team)

Advertisement

Kim Jinwoo
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Jinwoo
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Jinwoo
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Jinwoo
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Jinwoo
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Jinwoo
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❌ Go Ad-free