Kim Jong-goo

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Jong-goo (김종구)

Male
Birthdate: 1955/06/08

Stage actor/actressActorProfessor

Also known as: Kim Jong-gu, Kim Jong-koo, Kim Jong-ku

Link

Other people with the same Korean name (김종구): • Kim Jong-goo-I (1980/11/29, Male, Musical actor/ress, Actor, Musical/stage producer)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Jong-goo
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Jong-goo
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Jong-goo
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Jong-goo
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Jong-goo
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Jong-goo
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›