Kim Joo-ri

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Joo-ri (김주리)

Female
Birthdate: 1988/05/21

ActressModelMiss Korea

Also known as: Julia, 유리아, Yoo Ri-ah, Kim Ri-ah, 김리아, Kim Ju-ri

Links

Kim Joo-ri was crowned Miss Korea 2009.
She's also known as Julia (유리아)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Joo-ri
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Joo-ri
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Joo-ri
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Joo-ri
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Joo-ri
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Joo-ri
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›