Kim Joong-ki

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Joong-ki (김중기)

Male
Birthdate: 1966/10/01

Stage actor/actressActor

Also known as: Kim Joong-gi

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (김중기): • Kim Joong-ki-I (1979/07/22, Male, Musical actor/ress, Stage actor/actress, Actor)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Joong-ki
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Joong-ki
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Joong-ki
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Joong-ki
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Joong-ki
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Joong-ki
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›