Kim Ju-young

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Ju-young (김주영)

Female
Birthdate: 1995/03/02

Actress

Also known as: Kim Joo-yeong, Kim Joo-young

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (김주영): • Kim Joo-yeong-II (1980, Male, Actor)• Kim Joo-young (1987/09/27, Male, Actor)• Kim Joo-young-I (1952/09/13, Male, Actor)• Kim Joo-young-III (Male, Actor)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Ju-young
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Ju-young
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Ju-young
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Ju-young
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Ju-young
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Ju-young
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›