Kim Jun-I

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Jun-I (김준)

Male
Birthdate: 2013/05/18

ActorModel

Also known as: Kim Jun, Kim Joon

Link

Kim Jun-I is the brother of Kim Geon-VII.

Other people with the same Korean name (김준): • Kim Joon-I (Male, Art direction department, Art director / Production designer / Set design, Props team, Props)• Kim Jun (1985/02/03, Male, Actor, Singer)• Kim Jun-II (2014/05/12, Male, Actor)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Jun-I
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Jun-I
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Jun-I
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Jun-I
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Jun-I
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Jun-I
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›