Kim Jun-soo

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Jun-soo (김준수)

Male
Birthdate: 1991

Musical actor/ressStage actor/actressActorGugak singer

Also known as: Kim Joon-soo, Kim Joon-su, Kim Jun-su

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (김준수): • Kim Joon-soo (Male, Actor, Singer, Score composer)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Jun-soo
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Jun-soo
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Jun-soo
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Jun-soo
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›