Kim Jung-hwa

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Jung-hwa (김정화)

Female
Birthdate: 1983/09/09

Actress

Also known as: Kim Jeong-hwa

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (김정화): • Kim Jung-hwa-I (Female, Actress)• Kim Jung-hwa-II (Female, Actress, Model)• Kim Jung-hwa-III (Female, Stage actor/actress, Actress, Model)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Jung-hwa
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Jung-hwa
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Jung-hwa
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Jung-hwa
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Jung-hwa
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Jung-hwa
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›