Kim Jung-wook

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Jung-wook (김정욱)

Male
Birthdate: 1980/04/10

Actor

Also known as: Kim Jeong-wook, David Kim

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (김정욱): • Kim Jeong-wook-I (Male, Director)• Kim Jung-wook-II (Male, Director)• Kim Jung-wook-III (Male, Production department, Directing department, Actor, Assistant director, Scenario team, Score composer, Cinematographer, Art director / Production designer / Set design, Editor, Producer, Director, Scriptwriter)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Jung-wook
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Jung-wook
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Jung-wook
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Jung-wook
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Jung-wook
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Jung-wook
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //